Rating

Utolsó frissítés: 2020. január 30. Rating

 NévGy.V.Gy. %RatingExp
1Aposz15383,331745,29180
2Illyés Zoltán1919866,091744,522649
3Baranyai János1709564,151701,672273
4Kovács Zoltán785160,471680,531321
5Evgeny Gumanny15671,431672,38171
6Mike László21113261,521663,562789
7Kenéz Attila24717159,091662,403530
8Kocsis Dániel834863,361662,121149
9Ács András614060,401625,21865
10Fehér Máté11810353,391618,262043
11Jelisztratov Szergej251562,501610,35306
12Benkõ Dávid221461,111595,81280
13Püspöki János21218054,081592,623264
14Éger István735955,301590,701508
15Claus Nielsen7463,641585,9777
16Ziszidisz Alekosz6366,671580,1663
17Erõss Zoltán19917053,931572,582879
18Szabó Lóránt574655,341565,07843
19Bíró Éva4266,671559,6742
20Éliás Gergely504652,081559,01686
21Kiss Róbert Ferenc11712248,951549,661967
22Arnold Cerweny9756,251548,09112
23Kásai Péter565849,121543,41912
24Ghavrilos17318847,921542,403047
25Szászi András121054,551541,01156
26Ábrahám József10810850,001529,531550
27Hajdú Ágnes9950,001526,60126
28Bartók Zsolt3350,001500,6842
29Kapuvári András3350,001500,1446
30Molnár Orsolya303347,621498,67449
31Tóth Szabolcs2340,001493,8437
32Mikus Csilla8610245,741490,271566
33Ziszidisz Arion1233,331478,4821
34Boris Abramovich445146,321477,39741
35Virág Ferenc010,001471,619
36Török Dezsõ13817344,371467,572567
37Csák Kálmán131841,941460,62241
38Csillag Gábor3633,331456,0665
39Vincze Dániel101441,671455,07168
40Tisóczki Hajnalka020,001448,4714
41Bágyon Dániel030,001429,6121
42Ferencz Balázs030,001429,0421
43Pásztor Róbertné030,001426,8021
44Szabó Lívia233043,401426,70375
45Lakatos András8310743,681424,601390
46Tsintzoglou Panagiotis2625,001422,7856
47Molnár Béla182740,001416,88347
48Kovács Gábor81436,361416,18184
49Selim Tareq1516,671401,6142
50Pesti Eszter3730,001401,5180
51Kamaroudis Georgios41028,571387,8898
52Geldrich Károly1712,501373,1356
53Szász Péter508237,881368,36996
54Kõrösy Réka1712,501362,1556
55Dobos Gergõ41028,571361,74118
56Kalász Márton71630,431346,26179
57Loósz Róbert386935,511341,42749
58Dimitrij193634,551339,27385
59Erõss Tamás112927,501320,07280
60Mikhail Mitrofanov245530,381288,73553
61Marton Ákos93122,501288,43290
62Zöllei Zita82822,221271,46274