Rating

Utolsó frissítés: 2018. május 25. Rating

 NévGy.V.Gy. %RatingExp
1Illyés Zoltán1346766.671722.751889
2Aposz11284.621717.19133
3Baranyai János874466.411710.141197
4Kocsis Dániel583165.171666.15813
5Kenéz Attila17712359.001658.512670
6Mike László1499261.831652.492053
7Tanai Balázs40100.001635.6544
8Benkõ Dávid11473.331623.3897
9Mertl József221461.111615.16496
10Csóka Gergely6275.001609.3088
11Ács András503558.821606.07745
12Tasnádi Zsolt7370.001599.3786
13Hübel Péter403057.141598.54492
14Kovács Zoltán504055.561597.16940
15Kolos Péter171062.961597.12189
16Veszeli Katalin988154.751595.411695
17Mocsnek Vilmos322556.141592.34431
18Máté Richárd10662.501592.09128
19Helmut Gerdenits6366.671588.7893
20Püspöki János15613353.981588.652409
21Ewald Etmayer4180.001588.5149
22Éger István645255.171584.301300
23Szita Richárd7370.001580.5766
24Petrou Emilios30100.001576.7021
25Ralf Nielsen30100.001573.3721
26Bognár Dávid444251.161555.91976
27Molnár Orsolya151255.561553.33189
28Erdélyi Zsolt5362.501552.0988
29Hadziannis Christos10855.561551.68158
30Tõzsér Imre4266.671551.3542
31Ghavrilos12614247.011551.322378
32Fehér Máté686750.371551.291307
33Evgeny2166.671546.6445
34Szabó Lóránt272057.451544.01355
35Veszeli Zsuzsa8850.001540.54146
36Molnár Zsolt3260.001535.4051
37Biró Ádám2166.671532.7421
38Erõss Zoltán14512553.701530.752160
39Ladányi Pál3260.001529.3335
40Horváth Attila2166.671527.6121
41Pocsai Zsolt6554.551527.53103
42Berki Tamás3260.001524.9749
43Csomor Viktor2166.671523.0621
44Jakab Attila413653.251521.86647
45Éliás Gergely Máté3260.001521.7239
46Wolfgang Hartl4450.001520.5974
47Chrissafidis Bebi2166.671520.4721
48Gödri Attila111052.381517.27147
49Skergula Zsolt2250.001509.8944
50Ábrahám József575949.141509.24834
51Alekosz3350.001508.7542
52Boris Abramovich343549.281506.41559
53Mikus Csilla596946.091489.811030
54Rozsnyay Károly2340.001486.4735
55Török Dezsõ11914744.741482.802234
56Géher Bálint1233.331482.2121
57Értékes Jánnisz1233.331481.3321
58Hadzopoulos Adonis010.001478.287
59Sánta András1233.331478.0423
60Murányi Csaba4544.441477.3799
61Lengyel Tamás1233.331476.1621
62Öztürk Kemal1233.331475.7921
63Sárközy Mátyás1233.331475.4515
64Salinger Gábor2340.001474.4527
65Lakatos Tamás010.001474.357
66Gerber Márton2340.001472.4927
67Szászi András1233.331471.0521
68Tánczos Gábor010.001470.549
69Kiss Róbert Ferenc536146.491469.12958
70Pesti Eszter2340.001467.2435
71Kass Zoltán101147.621466.75131
72Szabó Mikolaj1233.331460.2021
73Németh László020.001460.1914
74Törõ Szabina020.001459.5010
75Kiss Gábor Kristóf020.001459.2110
76Szabó Lívia4544.441457.0449
77Harle Tamás3537.501454.1264
78Beller Róbert020.001453.8116
79Gabányi Dorka364544.441449.30581
80Süslecz László020.001449.2116
81Rosemary020.001449.0914
82Kamaroudis Georgios3537.501447.5956
83Klinga Péter020.001446.5316
84Lakatos András404745.981443.20663
85Friedrich Robak020.001442.8416
86Dimitrij172045.951441.81259
87Karczub Márton020.001440.6514
88Nagy Gyula030.001437.6621
89Budinszky Dávid324939.511431.90559
90László Zoltán030.001431.6921
91Kornay Tamás2528.571431.0149
92Kiss Máté030.001429.9115
93Jászai Dávid162440.001426.75280
94Baksa-Soós Attila030.001425.9221
95Tigran5838.461425.8591
96Kelemen Ádám030.001423.2521
97Tóth Ágnes030.001422.8521
98Pacher Tamás040.001418.8920
99Horváth Tamás61135.291417.60207
100Loósz Imola1516.671408.5842
101Molnár Béla91636.001399.08175
102Bokkon Imre1614.291397.0041
103Tóth Lajos1614.291396.6051
104Kopcsák György91734.621396.40182
105Lotfi Farbot040.001391.1844
106Kamarudis Jorgos3827.271385.8977
107Márton Árpád3925.001379.82132
108Menczel György040.001378.0444
109Medveczky Áron1712.501376.3356
110Sólyom Elõd1614.291375.0883
111Kásai Péter71531.821368.16152
112László Gabriella060.001362.8242
113Lotfi Peimann1712.501351.2588
114Sturm Dániel71729.171350.08164
115Szász Péter275234.181345.16613
116Brinning András51426.321344.27145
117Kátai Richárd82325.811330.99273
118Baráth Ágnes2820.001326.64130
119Marius Mindru122532.431322.25259
120Joó Endre41620.001300.40140
121Marton Ákos72521.881297.61224
122Sasvári Balázs41521.051294.99133
123Mikhail Mitrofanov174228.811292.19413
124Zöllei Zita21511.761279.56113
125Loósz Róbert103422.731270.76308
126Heves László42215.381231.25182