Rating

Utolsó frissítés: 2019. március 14. Rating

 NévGy.V.Gy. %RatingExp
1Baranyai János1236465,781727,411675
2Illyés Zoltán1618665,181703,092295
3Evgeny Gumanny14477,781699,59150
4Mike László17810962,021674,012391
5Kocsis Dániel723964,861669,77999
6Kenéz Attila20714259,311657,243031
7Jelisztratov Szergej241364,861637,46279
8Kovács Zoltán604457,691635,591102
9Ács András553759,781619,51802
10Éger István705456,451601,711404
11Benkõ Dávid221461,111595,81280
12Veszeli Katalin1008354,641594,641725
13Mocsnek Vilmos322556,141592,34431
14Fehér Máté999052,381591,071769
15Szabó Lóránt463358,231588,60639
16Kásai Péter413553,951581,35594
17Szita Richárd73701580,5766
18Püspöki János18415654,121580,532840
19Éliás Gergely252055,561579,45319
20Ralf Nielsen301001573,3721
21Erõss Zoltán17114454,291563,462493
22Bíró Éva4266,671559,6742
23Nagy Róbert31751555,9336
24Ghavrilos14516047,541553,722637
25Claus Nielsen2166,671530,6421
26Ladányi Pál32601529,3335
27Szászi András6554,551518,2077
28Molnár Orsolya252451,021518,04351
29Arnold Cerweny7653,851512,3891
30Mikus Csilla798847,311511,321369
31Molnár Imre22501502,2228
32Bartók Zsolt33501500,6842
33Ábrahám József768048,721491,101122
34Jakab Attila444549,441488,95747
35Kass Zoltán181948,651486,59265
36Tareq1233,331484,5921
37Boris Abramovich434946,741483,09720
38Csemiczky János1233,331479,1421
39Salinger Gábor23401474,4527
40Gerber Márton23401472,4927
41Kiss Róbert Ferenc799345,931463,531434
42Török Dezsõ13016444,221461,092448
43Murányi Csaba71041,181460,40203
44Szabó Mikolaj1233,331460,2021
45Binó László0101460,0413
46Kása Zoltán13251459,8928
47Terbe Péter2433,331459,5648
48Németh István13251456,1228
49Kovács Gábor4736,361454,8593
50Gabányi Dorka364544,441449,30581
51Lakatos András617245,861436,77991
52Csák Kálmán713351429,57150
53Sturm Dániel1218401428,40206
54Sárközy Mátyás26251422,7140
55Pacher Tamás0401418,8920
56Horváth Tamás61135,291417,60207
57Iván Márta0301412,4921
58Kamarudis Jorgos51033,331409,72113
59Németh Anikó0401409,3728
60Pesti Eszter37301401,5180
61Vincze Dániel71433,331399,03147
62Geldrich Károly0501397,1735
63Bokkon Imre1614,291397,0041
64Tigran101638,461389,24182
65Szabó Lívia152240,541382,03253
66Molnár Béla101934,481380,46211
67Kalász Márton51131,251378,86116
68Medveczky Áron1712,51376,3356
69Sólyom Elõd1614,291375,0883
70Erõss Tamás1712,51370,4756
71Dobos Gergõ1712,51366,1664
72Dimitrij193336,541355,59364
73Szász Péter376835,241341,23799
74Loósz Róbert244833,331321,40504
75Marius Mindru132732,51312,40280
76Baráth Ágnes312201293,26179
77Marton Ákos82822,221291,81260
78Zöllei Zita62320,691288,91217
79Mikhail Mitrofanov245530,381288,73553