Rating

Utolsó frissítés: 2018. december 5. Rating

 NévGy.V.Gy. %RatingExp
1Baranyai János1025266.231722.481392
2Aposz11284.621717.19133
3Kocsis Dániel663466.001683.74898
4Kenéz Attila19513159.821682.722860
5Illyés Zoltán1468064.601677.462096
6Mike László16410161.891658.162229
7Tanai Balázs40100.001635.6544
8Benkõ Dávid15768.181632.84160
9Ács András553759.781619.51802
10Mertl József221461.111615.16496
11Csóka Gergely6275.001609.3088
12Éger István695356.561606.601378
13Kovács Zoltán534255.791606.081005
14Tasnádi Zsolt7370.001599.3786
15Hübel Péter403057.141598.54492
16Kolos Péter171062.961597.12189
17Veszeli Katalin1008354.641594.631725
18Mocsnek Vilmos322556.141592.34431
19Máté Richárd10662.501592.09128
20Helmut Gerdenits6366.671588.7893
21Ewald Etmayer4180.001588.5149
22Püspöki János17014354.311587.682619
23Kásai Péter262056.521587.28338
24Szita Richárd7370.001580.5766
25Petrou Emilios30100.001576.7021
26Ralf Nielsen30100.001573.3721
27Fehér Máté777351.331567.591432
28Nagy Róbert3175.001555.9336
29Bognár Dávid444251.161555.91976
30Szabó Lóránt352855.561554.01497
31Erdélyi Zsolt5362.501552.0988
32Hadziannis Christos10855.561551.68158
33Tõzsér Imre4266.671551.3542
34Evgeny2166.671546.6445
35Veszeli Zsuzsa8850.001540.54146
36Molnár Orsolya211952.501537.95288
37Molnár Zsolt3260.001535.0451
38Ghavrilos13415346.691533.632511
39Biró Ádám2166.671532.7421
40Erõss Zoltán15613653.421529.512322
41Ladányi Pál3260.001529.3335
42Horváth Attila2166.671527.6121
43Pocsai Zsolt6554.551527.53103
44Berki Tamás3260.001524.9749
45Csomor Viktor2166.671523.0621
46Wolfgang Hartl4450.001520.5974
47Chrissafidis Bebi2166.671520.4721
48Ábrahám József706850.721519.44996
49Mikus Csilla727947.681518.241223
50Szászi András6554.551518.2077
51Gödri Attila111052.381517.27147
52Skergula Zsolt2250.001509.8944
53Alekosz3350.001508.7542
54Molnár Imre2250.001502.5728
55Kalász Márton3350.001495.8432
56Éliás Gergely111150.001493.16148
57Jakab Attila444549.441488.95747
58Kass Zoltán181948.651486.47265
59Rozsnyay Károly2340.001486.4735
60Boris Abramovich384346.911484.79643
61Török Dezsõ12815744.911483.042379
62Géher Bálint1233.331482.2121
63Értékes Jánnisz1233.331481.3321
64Csemiczky János1233.331479.1421
65Hadzopoulos Adonis010.001478.287
66Sánta András1233.331478.0423
67Lengyel Tamás1233.331476.1621
68Öztürk Kemal1233.331475.7921
69Salinger Gábor2340.001474.4527
70Lakatos Tamás010.001474.357
71Gerber Márton2340.001472.4927
72Tánczos Gábor010.001470.549
73Kiss Róbert Ferenc667646.481469.551192
74Pesti Eszter2340.001467.2435
75Szabó Mikolaj1233.331460.2021
76Németh László020.001460.1914
77Binó László010.001460.0413
78Dobos Gergõ1325.001459.9328
79Kása Zoltán1325.001459.5828
80Terbe Péter2433.331459.5648
81Törõ Szabina020.001459.5010
82Kiss Gábor Kristóf020.001459.2110
83Németh István1325.001456.1228
84Harle Tamás3537.501454.1264
85Beller Róbert020.001453.8116
86Gabányi Dorka364544.441449.30581
87Süslecz László020.001449.2116
88Rosemary020.001449.0914
89Geldrich Károly020.001448.4614
90Kamaroudis Georgios3537.501447.5956
91Klinga Péter020.001446.5316
92Murányi Csaba6940.001446.52177
93Friedrich Robak020.001442.8416
94Csák Kálmán3633.331442.2253
95Karczub Márton020.001440.6514
96Nagy Gyula030.001437.6621
97Budinszky Dávid324939.511431.90559
98László Zoltán030.001431.6921
99Kornay Tamás2528.571431.0149
100Lakatos András526245.611430.89850
101Kiss Máté030.001429.9115
102Sturm Dániel121840.001428.40206
103Jászai Dávid162440.001426.75280
104Baksa-Soós Attila030.001425.9221
105Kelemen Ádám030.001423.2521
106Tóth Ágnes030.001422.8521
107Sárközy Mátyás2625.001422.4940
108Pacher Tamás040.001418.8920
109Horváth Tamás61135.291417.6207
110Iván Márta030.001412.4921
111Kamarudis Jorgos51033.331409.72113
112Németh Anikó040.001409.3628
113Loósz Imola1516.671408.5842
114Molnár Béla91636.001399.08175
115Bokkon Imre1614.291397.0041
116Tóth Lajos1614.291396.6051
117Kopcsák György91734.621396.40182
118Szabó Lívia101540.001395.68151
119Tigran91439.131395.60161
120Lotfi Farbot040.001391.1844
121Vincze Dániel41126.671379.93105
122Márton Árpád3925.001379.82132
123Menczel György040.001378.0444
124Dimitrij182839.131377.76322
125Medveczky Áron1712.501376.3356
126Sólyom Elõd1614.291375.0883
127László Gabriella060.001362.8242
128Szász Péter325735.961357.11683
129Lotfi Peimann1712.501351.2588
130Brinning András51426.321344.27145
131Kátai Richárd82325.811330.99273
132Marius Mindru132732.501312.40280
133Loósz Róbert194231.151306.93427
134Mikhail Mitrofanov224831.431301.82490
135Joó Endre41620.001300.40140
136Marton Ákos72521.881297.61224
137Sasvári Balázs41521.051294.99133
138Baráth Ágnes31220.001293.26179
139Zöllei Zita21511.761279.56113
140Heves László42215.381231.25182