Rating

Utolsó frissítés: 2022. július 11. Rating

 NévGy.V.Gy. %RatingExp
1Illyés Zoltán20710965.511722.282896
2Kovács Zoltán885760.691691.391487
3Kocsis Dániel884964.231681.301187
4Baranyai János18510863.141680.672519
5Fehér Máté13911355.161666.572318
6Mike László23014761.011654.693029
7Kenéz Attila26818958.641649.173809
8Ács András664161.681641.73907
9Mertl József221461.111615.16496
10Erõss Zoltán21617954.681609.533061
11Mocsnek Vilmos372757.811608.06486
12Jelisztratov Szergej271761.361606.42334
13Forgács László5183.331602.7454
14Benkõ Dávid221461.111595.69280
15Veszeli Katalin1008354.641594.431725
16Éger István735955.301589.961508
17Helmut Gerdenits6366.671588.7893
18Ewald Etmayer4180.001588.5149
19Claus Nielsen7463.641585.8577
20Püspöki János23019853.741581.943528
21Szita Richárd7370.001580.5666
22Ziszidisz Alekosz6366.671580.1463
23Petrou Emilios30100.001576.7021
24Ralf Nielsen30100.001573.3421
25Kiss Róbert Ferenc13313549.631571.822234
26Máté Richárd161355.171565.72269
27Szabó Lóránt574655.341564.82843
28Józsa Péter30100.001560.8321
29Bíró Éva4266.671559.5942
30Bognár Dávid444251.161555.91976
31Nagy Róbert3175.001555.0836
32Éliás Gergely555251.401554.47763
33Ghavrilos18820148.331554.243243
34Hadziharalambos Georgios3175.001553.3528
35Erdélyi Zsolt5362.501552.0988
36Hadziannis Christos10855.561551.67158
37Mikus Csilla10010947.851551.361773
38Tõzsér Imre4266.671551.3542
39Arnold Cerweny9756.251547.97112
40Hapák Sámuel4450.001543.41104
41Veszeli Zsuzsa8850.001540.54146
42Molnár Zsolt3260.001535.0451
43Baráth Ákos4357.141533.7649
44Biró Ádám2166.671532.7421
45Ladányi Pál3260.001529.3335
46Horváth Attila2166.671527.6121
47Pocsai Zsolt6554.551527.53103
48Ábrahám József11111150.001527.371592
49Tóth Szabolcs5550.001525.8074
50Berki Tamás3260.001524.9749
51Csomor Viktor2166.671523.0621
52Wolfgang Hartl4450.001520.5974
53Chrissafidis Bebi2166.671520.4721
54Gödri Attila111052.381517.27147
55Horváth Máté5550.001514.6076
56Szászi András131252.001514.46183
57Skergula Zsolt2250.001509.8944
58Szeles László2250.001507.0528
59Kásai Péter617146.211504.361038
60Molnár Imre2250.001502.2028
61Hajdinák Adrienn2250.001501.3228
62Bartók Zsolt3350.001500.6242
63Molnár Orsolya303347.621498.42449
64Jakab Attila444549.441488.49747
65Rozsnyay Károly2340.001486.4735
66Kass Zoltán181948.651486.44265
67Kapuvári András6746.151484.1099
68Kiss Dominik3442.861483.2849
69Géher Bálint1233.331482.2121
70Értékes Jánnisz1233.331481.3321
71Hajdu Ágnes212644.681480.00331
72Csemiczky János1233.331479.1121
73Ziszidisz Arion1233.331478.4621
74Török Dezsõ14618044.791478.372674
75Hadzopoulos Adonis010.001478.287
76Sánta András1233.331478.0423
77Lengyel Tamás1233.331476.1621
78Öztürk Kemal1233.331475.7921
79Mihályházi Zoltán4544.441475.0765
80Salinger Gábor2340.001474.4227
81Lakatos Tamás010.001474.357
82Gerber Márton2340.001472.4927
83Boris Abramovich455345.921471.05762
84Tánczos Gábor010.001470.549
85Kokas Martin2340.001467.5737
86Csák Kálmán131841.941460.53241
87Németh László020.001460.1914
88Szabó Mikolaj1233.331460.1921
89Murányi Csaba71041.181460.19203
90Binó László010.001460.0413
91Kása Zoltán1325.001459.8828
92Terbe Péter2433.331459.5348
93Törõ Szabina020.001459.5010
94Kiss Gábor Kristóf020.001459.2110
95Virág Ferenc1325.001458.3036
96Vincze Dániel141843.751456.23224
97Németh István1325.001456.1028
98Csillag Gábor3633.331456.0065
99Czímer Zoltán1325.001454.5828
100Harle Tamás3537.501454.1264
101Beller Róbert020.001453.8116
102Gabányi Dorka384744.711451.14609
103Süslecz László020.001449.2116
104Rosemary020.001449.0914
105Lakatos András10012444.641448.901634
106Szabó Lívia324143.841448.89563
107Kormányos Ferenc1325.001448.0528
108Klinga Péter020.001446.5316
109Smiri László1325.001443.8428
110Friedrich Robak020.001442.8416
111Karczub Márton020.001440.6514
112Nagy Gyula030.001437.6621
113Budinszky Dávid324939.511431.90559
114László Zoltán030.001431.6821
115Petõ Bence030.001431.6321
116Kornay Tamás2528.571431.0149
117Kiss Máté030.001429.8315
118Bágyon Dániel030.001429.6021
119Ferencz Balázs030.001429.0121
120Sturm Dániel121840.001428.11206
121Pásztor Róbertné030.001426.7821
122Jászai Dávid162440.001426.75280
123Baksa-Soós Attila030.001425.8521
124Lekics Krisztina030.001423.5621
125Kelemen Ádám030.001423.2521
126Tóth Ágnes030.001422.8521
127Tsintzoglou Panagiotis2625.001422.7156
128Sárközy Mátyás2625.001422.6840
129Vincze János030.001422.4121
130Permenter Zalán030.001421.5521
131Pacher Tamás040.001418.8820
132Mitták Péter2625.001418.6856
133Horváth Tamás61135.291417.34207
134Molnár Béla182740.001416.84347
135Iván Márta030.001412.4121
136Németh Anikó040.001409.3428
137Loósz Imola1516.671408.5842
138Bodrogi Tamás040.001406.4128
139Selim Tareq1516.671401.5342
140Pesti Eszter3730.001401.4680
141Bokkon Imre1614.291397.0041
142Tóth Lajos1614.291396.6051
143Kopcsák György91734.621396.04182
144Lotfi Farbot040.001391.1844
145Tigran101638.461389.02182
146Márton Árpád3925.001379.82132
147Kovács Gábor81732.001378.21211
148Menczel György040.001378.0444
149Medveczky Áron1712.501376.2656
150Sólyom Elõd1614.291375.0183
151Geldrich Károly1712.501373.0656
152Szász Péter508237.881368.07996
153László Gabriella060.001362.8242
154Dobos Gergõ41028.571361.67118
155Lotfi Peimann1712.501351.2588
156Kalász Márton71630.431346.18179
157Brinning András51426.321344.09145
158Dimitrij193634.551338.66385
159Loósz Róbert417535.341334.83812
160Kátai Richárd82325.811330.99273
161Tisóczki Hajnalka1910.001330.6570
162Kamaroudis Georgios92229.031328.08225
163Marius Mindru132732.501311.72280
164Erõss Tamás143628.001305.18350
165Kõrösy Réka21214.291304.9198
166Joó Endre41620.001300.40140
167Sasvári Balázs41521.051294.99133
168Baráth Ágnes31220.001292.96179
169Marton Ákos93122.501288.42290
170Mikhail Mitrofanov245530.381288.21553
171Zöllei Zita82822.221271.36274
172Heves László42215.381229.89182