Rating

Utolsó frissítés: 2020. február 29. Rating

 NévGy.V.Gy. %RatingExp
1Illyés Zoltán1969966,441759,472689
2Aposz15383,331745,21180
3Baranyai János1749764,211706,762313
4Kovács Zoltán815360,451683,471362
5Kocsis Dániel884964,231681,301187
6Kenéz Attila25217259,431678,573572
7Evgeny Gumanny15671,431672,29171
8Mike László21613561,541668,052845
9Ács András664161,681641,73907
10Fehér Máté12310653,711631,572101
11Jelisztratov Szergej271761,361606,42334
12Forgács László5183,331602,7454
13Püspöki János21618254,271600,773306
14Benkõ Dávid221461,111595,69280
15Éger István735955,301589,961508
16Claus Nielsen7463,641585,8577
17Ziszidisz Alekosz6366,671580,1463
18Erõss Zoltán20217353,871569,402921
19Szabó Lóránt574655,341564,82843
20Józsa Péter30100,001560,8321
21Éliás Gergely504652,081558,42686
22Ghavrilos17719048,231551,993089
23Arnold Cerweny9756,251547,97112
24Kiss Róbert Ferenc11912648,571538,742021
25Szászi András131154,171537,12174
26Ábrahám József11111150,001527,371592
27Kásai Péter576347,501521,79954
28Baráth Ákos2250,001507,3128
29Bartók Zsolt3350,001500,6242
30Mikus Csilla8910446,111499,411601
31Molnár Orsolya303347,621498,42449
32Tóth Szabolcs2340,001493,8137
33Vincze Dániel141646,671487,15210
34Hajdu Ágnes111345,831486,03168
35Kapuvári András6746,151484,1099
36Ziszidisz Arion1233,331478,4621
37Boris Abramovich455345,921471,05762
38Török Dezsõ14317844,551470,902637
39Mitták Péter1325,001464,3028
40Csák Kálmán131841,941460,53241
41Csillag Gábor3633,331456,0065
42Kormányos Ferenc1325,001448,0528
43Bágyon Dániel030,001429,6021
44Ferencz Balázs030,001429,0121
45Pásztor Róbertné030,001426,7821
46Szabó Lívia233043,401426,59375
47Virág Ferenc030,001425,1427
48Tsintzoglou Panagiotis2625,001422,7156
49Permenter Zalán030,001421,5521
50Lakatos András8511143,371416,931432
51Molnár Béla182740,001416,84347
52Kovács Gábor81436,361416,11184
53Bodrogi Tamás040,001406,4128
54Selim Tareq1516,671401,5342
55Tisóczki Hajnalka040,001398,7328
56Geldrich Károly1712,501373,0656
57Szász Péter508237,881368,07996
58Dobos Gergõ41028,571361,67118
59Kalász Márton71630,431346,18179
60Kamaroudis Georgios92130,001340,83218
61Dimitrij193634,551338,66385
62Loósz Róbert397334,821332,19784
63Erõss Tamás113126,191305,38294
64Kõrösy Réka21214,291304,9198
65Marton Ákos93122,501288,42290
66Zöllei Zita82822,221271,36274