Rating

Utolsó frissítés: 2019. június 20. Rating

 NévGy.V.Gy. %RatingExp
1Baranyai János1447266,671754,711898
2Aposz15383,331745,29180
3Illyés Zoltán1699264,751696,262431
4Mike László19211662,341688,522544
5Evgeny Gumanny15671,431672,38171
6Kocsis Dániel774364,171664,711072
7Kovács Zoltán674758,771654,681198
8Kenéz Attila21915458,711634,393207
9Ács András573860,001621,69823
10Jelisztratov Szergej251562,501610,35306
11Fehér Máté1089752,681602,041905
12Szabó Lóránt553958,511596,60780
13Benkő Dávid221461,111595,81280
14Éger István725755,811594,791469
15Veszeli Katalin1008354,641594,641725
16Claus Nielsen6366,671588,1363
17Püspöki János19516654,021584,373041
18Ghavrilos16017148,341575,012837
19Erőss Zoltán18415654,121563,962676
20Bíró Éva4266,671559,6742
21Nagy Róbert3175,001555,9336
22Arnold Cerweny9756,251548,09112
23Éliás Gergely343549,281543,86493
24Kiss Róbert Ferenc10010548,781543,661713
25Kásai Péter475048,451531,74779
26Szászi András6554,551518,2077
27Molnár Imre2250,001502,2228
28Bartók Zsolt3350,001500,6842
29Molnár Orsolya303347,621498,67449
30Kovács Gábor6746,151496,80111
31Jakab Attila444549,441488,95747
32Kass Zoltán181948,651486,59265
33Mikus Csilla809445,981482,781436
34Csemiczky János1233,331479,1421
35Boris Abramovich445146,321477,39741
36Ábrahám József849347,461468,521275
37Török Dezső13316644,481467,492483
38Murányi Csaba71041,181460,40203
39Binó László010,001460,0413
40Kása Zoltán1325,001459,8928
41Terbe Péter2433,331459,5648
42Németh István1325,001456,1228
43Csák Kálmán111739,291443,84214
44Lakatos András708445,451436,601138
45Szabó Lívia202445,451433,69308
46Sturm Dániel121840,001428,40206
47Kőrösi Réka030,001424,0521
48Sárközy Mátyás2625,001422,7140
49Molnár Béla152438,461415,91293
50Iván Márta030,001412,4921
51Kamarudis Jorgos51033,331409,72113
52Németh Anikó040,001409,3728
53Selim Tareq1516,671401,6142
54Pesti Eszter3730,001401,5180
55Vincze Dániel71433,331399,03147
56Tigran101638,461389,24182
57Geldrich Károly1712,501373,1356
58Kalász Márton61331,581372,25143
59Erőss Tamás61528,571363,67147
60Dobos Gergő41028,571361,74118
61Szász Péter457637,191359,49919
62Dimitrij193634,551339,27385
63Marius Mindru132732,501312,40280
64Loósz Róbert285932,181308,57609
65Baráth Ágnes31220,001293,26179
66Marton Ákos82822,221291,81260
67Mikhail Mitrofanov245530,381288,73553
68Zöllei Zita82822,221271,46274