Rating

Utolsó frissítés: 2020. január 04. Rating

 NévGy.V.Gy. %RatingExp
1Aposz15383,331745,29180
2Illyés Zoltán1919866,091744,522649
3Baranyai János1709564,151701,672273
4Mike László20912862,021683,712747
5Kovács Zoltán785160,471680,531321
6Evgeny Gumanny15671,431672,38171
7Kocsis Dániel834863,361662,121149
8Kenéz Attila24217058,741647,273488
10Ács András573860,001621,69823
11Fehér Máté11610253,211616,592022
13Jelisztratov Szergej251562,501610,35306
17Benkõ Dávid221461,111595,81280
18Veszeli Katalin1008354,641594,641725
21Éger István735955,301590,701508
22Püspöki János21017953,981589,713243
25Claus Nielsen7463,641585,9777
27Erõss Zoltán19716754,121578,112844
30Éliás Gergely494452,691566,67665
31Szabó Lóránt574655,341565,07843
32Bíró Éva4266,671559,6742
33Nagy Róbert3175,001555,9336
35Kapuvári András4266,671554,6246
39Kiss Róbert Ferenc11712248,951549,661967
40Arnold Cerweny9756,251548,09112
41Ghavrilos17018547,891545,583005
42Kásai Péter565849,121543,41912
51Szászi András111052,381521,12147
55Ábrahám József10410649,521515,631508
58Molnár Imre2250,001502,2228
59Bartók Zsolt3350,001500,6842
60Molnár Orsolya303347,621498,67449
61Tóth Szabolcs2340,001493,8437
62Mikus Csilla8610245,741490,271566
63Jakab Attila444549,441488,95747
64Hajdú Ágnes5741,671488,4484
65Kass Zoltán181948,651486,59265
69Csemiczky János1233,331479,1421
72Boris Abramovich445146,321477,39741
79Török Dezsõ13517044,261463,222525
80Csák Kálmán131841,941460,62241
81Murányi Csaba71041,181460,40203
84Binó László010,001460,0413
85Kása Zoltán1325,001459,8928
86Terbe Péter2433,331459,5648
89Németh István1325,001456,1228
90Csillag Gábor3633,331456,0665
105Lakatos András8110344,021429,801348
106Bágyon Dániel030,001429,6121
107Ferencz Balázs030,001429,0421
108Sturm Dániel121840,001428,40206
109Pásztor Róbertné030,001426,8021
111Szabó Lívia233043,401426,70375
113Kõrösi Réka030,001424,0521
116Tsintzoglou Panagiotis2625,001422,7856
117Sárközy Mátyás2625,001422,7140
120Molnár Béla182740,001416,88347
121Kovács Gábor81436,361416,18184
122Iván Márta030,001412,4921
123Kamarudis Jorgos51033,331409,72113
124Németh Anikó040,001409,3728
126Selim Tareq1516,671401,6142
127Pesti Eszter3730,001401,5180
128Vincze Dániel71433,331399,03147
133Tigran101638,461389,24182
138Geldrich Károly1712,501373,1356
139Szász Péter508237,881368,36996
141Dobos Gergõ41028,571361,74118
142Erõss Tamás112530,561356,10252
145Dimitrij193634,551339,27385
147Loósz Róbert356833,981324,90721
148Marius Mindru132732,501312,40280
149Kalász Márton61726,091307,74179
152Baráth Ágnes31220,001293,26179
153Mikhail Mitrofanov245530,381288,73553
154Marton Ákos93122,501288,43290
155Zöllei Zita82822,221271,46274