Rating

Utolsó frissítés: 2018. április 19. Rating

 NévGy.V.Gy. %RatingExp
1Illyés Zoltán1346667.001732.151876
2Aposz11284.621717.19133
3Baranyai János824166.671713.621129
4Kocsis Dániel583165.171666.15813
5Kenéz Attila17412059.181663.342628
6Mike László1479161.761649.792032
7Tanai Balázs40100.001635.6544
8Benkõ Dávid11473.331623.3897
9Mertl József221461.111615.16496
10Csóka Gergely6275.001609.3088
11Ács András503558.821606.07745
12Tasnádi Zsolt7370.001599.3786
13Hübel Péter403057.141598.54492
14Kolos Péter171062.961597.12189
15Veszeli Katalin988154.751595.411695
16Máté Richárd10662.501592.09128
17Helmut Gerdenits6366.671588.7893
18Ewald Etmayer4180.001588.5149
19Éger István635055.751587.851261
20Kovács Zoltán484054.551580.58914
21Szita Richárd7370.001580.5766
22Mocsnek Vilmos292553.701579.84410
23Petrou Emilios30100.001576.7021
24Ralf Nielsen30100.001573.3721
25Püspöki János15113253.361570.572367
26Bognár Dávid444251.161555.91976
27Erdélyi Zsolt5362.501552.0988
28Hadziannis Christos10855.561551.68158
29Tõzsér Imre4266.671551.3542
30Fehér Máté686750.371551.291307
31Szabó Lóránt261957.781547.56329
32Evgeny2166.671546.6445
33Ghavrilos12214046.561541.552336
34Veszeli Zsuzsa8850.001540.54146
35Erõss Zoltán14212253.791535.922118
36Molnár Zsolt3260.001535.4051
37Biró Ádám2166.671532.7421
38Ladányi Pál3260.001529.3335
39Horváth Attila2166.671527.6121
40Pocsai Zsolt6554.551527.53103
41Berki Tamás3260.001524.9749
42Csomor Viktor2166.671523.0621
43Éliás Gergely Máté3260.001521.7239
44Wolfgang Hartl4450.001520.5974
45Chrissafidis Bebi2166.671520.4721
46Gödri Attila111052.381517.27147
47Skergula Zsolt2250.001509.8944
48Alekosz3350.001508.7542
49Ábrahám József545649.091507.96792
50Boris Abramovich343549.281506.41559
51Murányi Csaba4450.001504.5186
52Jakab Attila363451.431503.18592
53Molnár Orsolya121250.001499.53168
54Rozsnyay Károly2340.001486.4735
55Török Dezsõ11914744.741482.802234
56Géher Bálint1233.331482.2121
57Értékes Jánnisz1233.331481.3321
58Mikus Csilla566845.161481.14978
59Hadzopoulos Adonis010.001478.287
60Sánta András1233.331478.0423
61Lengyel Tamás1233.331476.1621
62Öztürk Kemal1233.331475.7921
63Sárközy Mátyás1233.331475.4515
64Salinger Gábor2340.001474.4527
65Lakatos Tamás010.001474.357
66Gerber Márton2340.001472.4927
67Szászi András1233.331471.0521
68Tánczos Gábor010.001470.549
69Pesti Eszter2340.001467.2435
70Kass Zoltán101147.621466.75131
71Kiss Róbert Ferenc516045.951464.87919
72Dimitrij161847.061461.70238
73Németh László020.001460.1914
74Törõ Szabina020.001459.5010
75Kiss Gábor Kristóf020.001459.2110
76Szabó Lívia4544.441457.0449
77Harle Tamás3537.501454.1264
78Beller Róbert020.001453.8116
79Gabányi Dorka364544.441449.30581
80Süslecz László020.001449.2116
81Rosemary020.001449.0914
82Kamaroudis Georgios3537.501447.5956
83Klinga Péter020.001446.5316
84Friedrich Robak020.001442.8416
85Karczub Márton020.001440.6514
86Lakatos András344244.741438.27556
87Nagy Gyula030.001437.6621
88Budinszky Dávid324939.511431.90559
89László Zoltán030.001431.6921
90Kornay Tamás2528.571431.0149
91Kiss Máté030.001429.9115
92Jászai Dávid162440.001426.75280
93Sturm Dániel71236.841426.49129
94Baksa-Soós Attila030.001425.9221
95Kelemen Ádám030.001423.2521
96Tóth Ágnes030.001422.8521
97Medveczky Áron1516.671422.2142
98Pacher Tamás040.001418.8920
99Horváth Tamás4930.771411.89155
100Loósz Imola1516.671408.5842
101Tigran3730.001399.8870
102Molnár Béla91636.001399.08175
103Bokkon Imre1614.291397.0041
104Tóth Lajos1614.291396.6051
105Kopcsák György91734.621396.40182
106Lotfi Farbot040.001391.1844
107Kamarudis Jorgos3827.271385.8977
108Márton Árpád3925.001379.82132
109Menczel György040.001378.0444
110Sólyom Elõd1614.291375.0883
111Kásai Péter71531.821368.16152
112Szász Péter254535.711365.70526
113László Gabriella060.001362.8242
114Baráth Ágnes040.001358.0952
115Lotfi Peimann1712.501351.2588
116Brinning András51426.321344.27145
117Kátai Richárd82325.811330.99273
118Marius Mindru112332.351326.78238
119Mikhail Mitrofanov173930.361305.16392
120Joó Endre41620.001300.40140
121Marton Ákos72521.881297.61224
122Sasvári Balázs41521.051294.99133
123Zöllei Zita21511.761279.56113
124Loósz Róbert83021.051267.79266
125Heves László42215.381231.25182