Rating

Utolsó frissítés: 2020. június 29. Rating

 NévGy.V.Gy. %RatingExp
1Illyés Zoltán20010266,231752,822742
2Baranyai János17710263,441689,152369
3Kovács Zoltán815360,451683,471362
4Kocsis Dániel884964,231681,301187
5Mike László23014461,501672,323008
6Kenéz Attila26218458,741649,393726
7Ács András664161,681641,73907
8Fehér Máté12510753,881636,202122
9Erõss Zoltán21617954,681609,533061
10Jelisztratov Szergej271761,361606,42334
11Forgács László5183,331602,7454
12Éger István735955,301589,961508
13Püspöki János22519353,831586,423452
14Kiss Róbert Ferenc12812850,001585,862102
15Claus Nielsen7463,641585,8577
16Ziszidisz Alekosz6366,671580,1463
17Szabó Lóránt574655,341564,82843
18Józsa Péter30100,001560,8321
19Éliás Gergely555251,401554,47763
20Ghavrilos18820148,331554,243243
21Hadziharalambos Georgios3175,001553,3528
22Baráth Ákos4357,141533,7649
23Ábrahám József11111150,001527,371592
24Szászi András131252,001514,46183
25Kásai Péter586646,771513,86982
26Mikus Csilla8910446,111499,411601
27Tóth Szabolcs2340,001493,8137
28Kapuvári András6746,151484,1099
29Hajdu Ágnes212644,681480,00331
30Ziszidisz Arion1233,331478,4621
31Boris Abramovich455345,921471,05762
32Török Dezsõ14317844,551470,902637
33Mitták Péter1325,001464,3028
34Csák Kálmán131841,941460,53241
35Virág Ferenc1325,001458,3036
36Vincze Dániel141843,751456,23224
37Csillag Gábor3633,331456,0065
38Kormányos Ferenc1325,001448,0528
39Lakatos András9411944,131435,291551
40Bágyon Dániel030,001429,6021
41Ferencz Balázs030,001429,0121
42Pásztor Róbertné030,001426,7821
43Szabó Lívia263542,621423,48431
44Tsintzoglou Panagiotis2625,001422,7156
45Vincze János030,001422,4121
46Permenter Zalán030,001421,5521
47Molnár Béla182740,001416,84347
48Bodrogi Tamás040,001406,4128
49Tisóczki Hajnalka1614,291387,6049
50Kovács Gábor81732,001378,21211
51Szász Péter508237,881368,07996
52Kalász Márton71630,431346,18179
53Loósz Róbert417535,341334,83812
54Kamaroudis Georgios92229,031328,08225
55Kõrösy Réka21214,291304,9198
56Erõss Tamás123426,091294,45322
57Marton Ákos93122,501288,42290