Rating

Utolsó frissítés: 2018. június 12. Rating

 NévGy.V.Gy. %RatingExp
1Illyés Zoltán1376866.831728.421925
2Aposz11284.621717.19133
3Baranyai János914765.941704.631254
4Mike László1559362.501677.602110
5Kocsis Dániel583165.171666.15813
6Kenéz Attila18212559.281665.242727
7Tanai Balázs40100.001635.6544
8Benkõ Dávid11473.331623.3897
9Ács András553759.781619.51802
10Mertl József221461.111615.16496
11Csóka Gergely6275.001609.3088
12Tasnádi Zsolt7370.001599.3786
13Hübel Péter403057.141598.54492
14Kovács Zoltán504055.561597.16940
15Kolos Péter171062.961597.12189
16Veszeli Katalin988154.751595.411695
17Mocsnek Vilmos322556.141592.34431
18Máté Richárd10662.501592.09128
19Helmut Gerdenits6366.671588.7893
20Ewald Etmayer4180.001588.5149
21Éger István645255.171584.301300
22Szita Richárd7370.001580.5766
23Petrou Emilios30100.001576.7021
24Ralf Nielsen30100.001573.3721
25Püspöki János15613653.421573.232430
26Nagy Róbert3175.001555.9336
27Bognár Dávid444251.161555.91976
28Erdélyi Zsolt5362.501552.0988
29Hadziannis Christos10855.561551.68158
30Tõzsér Imre4266.671551.3542
31Fehér Máté686750.371551.291307
32Ghavrilos12714446.861548.052399
33Evgeny2166.671546.6445
34Szabó Lóránt272057.451544.01355
35Veszeli Zsuzsa8850.001540.54146
36Molnár Orsolya181652.941538.79246
37Molnár Zsolt3260.001535.0451
38Biró Ádám2166.671532.7421
39Ladányi Pál3260.001529.3335
40Horváth Attila2166.671527.6121
41Pocsai Zsolt6554.551527.53103
42Berki Tamás3260.001524.9749
43Csomor Viktor2166.671523.0621
44Éliás Gergely Máté3260.001521.7239
45Wolfgang Hartl4450.001520.5974
46Jakab Attila433853.091520.55683
47Chrissafidis Bebi2166.671520.4721
48Gödri Attila111052.381517.27147
49Ábrahám József616249.591513.05891
50Skergula Zsolt2250.001509.8944
51Alekosz3350.001508.7542
52Erõss Zoltán14613152.711506.592217
53Mikus Csilla596946.091489.811030
54Boris Abramovich343847.221488.86580
55Rozsnyay Károly2340.001486.4735
56Török Dezsõ12114944.811482.742270
57Géher Bálint1233.331482.2121
58Értékes Jánnisz1233.331481.3321
59Hadzopoulos Adonis010.001478.287
60Sánta András1233.331478.0423
61Murányi Csaba4544.441477.3799
62Lengyel Tamás1233.331476.1621
63Öztürk Kemal1233.331475.7921
64Sárközy Mátyás1233.331475.4515
65Salinger Gábor2340.001474.4527
66Lakatos Tamás010.001474.357
67Gerber Márton2340.001472.4927
68Szászi András1233.331471.0521
69Tánczos Gábor010.001470.549
70Kiss Róbert Ferenc536146.491469.12958
71Pesti Eszter2340.001467.2435
72Szabó Mikolaj1233.331460.0221
73Németh László020.001460.1914
74Törõ Szabina020.001459.5010
75Kiss Gábor Kristóf020.001459.2110
76Szabó Lívia4544.441457.0449
77Harle Tamás3537.501454.1264
78Beller Róbert020.001453.8116
79Gabányi Dorka364544.441449.30581
80Süslecz László020.001449.2116
81Rosemary020.001449.0914
82Geldrich Károly020.001448.4614
83Kamaroudis Georgios3537.501447.5956
84Klinga Péter020.001446.5316
85Lakatos András445046.811446.40720
86Friedrich Robak020.001442.8416
87Dimitrij172045.951441.81259
88Karczub Márton020.001440.6514
89Nagy Gyula030.001437.6621
90Budinszky Dávid324939.511431.90559
91László Zoltán030.001431.6921
92Kornay Tamás2528.571431.0149
93Kiss Máté030.001429.9115
94Jászai Dávid162440.001426.75280
95Baksa-Soós Attila030.001425.9221
96Tigran5838.461425.8591
97Kelemen Ádám030.001423.2521
98Tóth Ágnes030.001422.8521
99Kásai Péter101638.461422.38188
100Pacher Tamás040.001418.8920
101Horváth Tamás61135.291417.06207
102Sturm Dániel101737.041414.09185
103Kamarudis Jorgos51033.331409.72113
104Loósz Imola1516.671408.5842
105Kass Zoltán101540.001399.89167
106Molnár Béla91636.001399.08175
107Bokkon Imre1614.291397.0041
108Tóth Lajos1614.291396.6051
109Kopcsák György91734.621396.04182
110Lotfi Farbot040.001391.1844
111Márton Árpád3925.001379.82132
112Menczel György040.001378.0444
113Medveczky Áron1712.501376.3356
114Sólyom Elõd1614.291375.0883
115László Gabriella060.001362.8242
116Lotfi Peimann1712.501351.2588
117Brinning András51426.321344.27145
118Szász Péter275433.331333.86627
119Kátai Richárd82325.811330.99273
120Marius Mindru132732.501312.40280
121Baráth Ágnes31121.431309.95166
122Joó Endre41620.001300.40140
123Marton Ákos72521.881297.61224
124Mikhail Mitrofanov184329.511295.47427
125Sasvári Balázs41521.051294.99133
126Loósz Róbert123525.531283.88329
127Zöllei Zita21511.761279.56113
128Heves László42215.381231.25182