Rating

Utolsó frissítés: 2018. november 12. Rating

 NévGy.V.Gy. %RatingExp
1Aposz11284.621717.19133
2Baranyai János985165.771709.011349
3Illyés Zoltán1407465.421690.952012
4Kenéz Attila19012759.941689.422797
5Kocsis Dániel623265.961675.24848
6Mike László16210061.831657.682208
7Tanai Balázs40100.001635.6544
8Ács András553759.781619.51802
9Mertl József221461.111615.16496
10Csóka Gergely6275.001609.3088
11Kovács Zoltán514155.431600.53966
12Tasnádi Zsolt7370.001599.3786
13Hübel Péter403057.141598.54492
14Kolos Péter171062.961597.12189
15Éliás Gergely8372.731596.4481
16Veszeli Katalin988154.751595.411695
17Mocsnek Vilmos322556.141592.34431
18Éger István675355.831592.111352
19Máté Richárd10662.501592.09128
20Helmut Gerdenits6366.671588.7893
21Ewald Etmayer4180.001588.5149
22Benkõ Dávid11568.751588.37110
23Püspöki János16514054.101587.412551
24Szita Richárd7370.001580.5766
25Petrou Emilios30100.001576.7021
26Ralf Nielsen30100.001573.3721
27Fehér Máté727050.701562.361368
28Nagy Róbert3175.001555.9336
29Bognár Dávid444251.161555.91976
30Szabó Lóránt332655.931555.07457
31Erdélyi Zsolt5362.501552.0988
32Hadziannis Christos10855.561551.68158
33Tõzsér Imre4266.671551.3542
34Evgeny2166.671546.6445
35Veszeli Zsuzsa8850.001540.54146
36Ghavrilos13315146.831539.402490
37Ábrahám József686451.521535.44954
38Molnár Zsolt3260.001535.0451
39Kásai Péter171750.001533.53262
40Biró Ádám2166.671532.7421
41Ladányi Pál3260.001529.3335
42Horváth Attila2166.671527.6121
43Pocsai Zsolt6554.551527.53103
44Molnár Orsolya191851.351526.68267
45Berki Tamás3260.001524.9749
46Csomor Viktor2166.671523.0621
47Erõss Zoltán15213453.151520.732280
48Wolfgang Hartl4450.001520.5974
49Chrissafidis Bebi2166.671520.4721
50Szászi András6554.551518.2077
51Gödri Attila111052.381517.27147
52Jakab Attila444052.381512.02722
53Mikus Csilla667447.141510.721156
54Skergula Zsolt2250.001509.8944
55Alekosz3350.001508.7542
56Molnár Imre2250.001502.5728
57Boris Abramovich374147.441488.00622
58Rozsnyay Károly2340.001486.4735
59Géher Bálint1233.331482.2121
60Értékes Jánnisz1233.331481.3321
61Kiss Róbert Ferenc626947.331479.321125
62Csemiczky János1233.331479.1421
63Hadzopoulos Adonis010.001478.287
64Sánta András1233.331478.0423
65Lengyel Tamás1233.331476.1621
66Öztürk Kemal1233.331475.7921
67Sárközy Mátyás1233.331475.4515
68Török Dezsõ12415444.601474.992326
69Salinger Gábor2340.001474.4527
70Lakatos Tamás010.001474.357
71Gerber Márton2340.001472.4927
72Tánczos Gábor010.001470.549
73Pesti Eszter2340.001467.2435
74Szabó Mikolaj1233.331460.2021
75Németh László020.001460.1914
76Dobos Gergõ1325.001459.9328
77Kása Zoltán1325.001459.5828
78Terbe Péter2433.331459.5648
79Törõ Szabina020.001459.5010
80Kiss Gábor Kristóf020.001459.2110
81Németh István1325.001456.1228
82Harle Tamás3537.501454.1264
83Beller Róbert020.001453.8116
84Gabányi Dorka364544.441449.30581
85Süslecz László020.001449.2116
86Rosemary020.001449.0914
87Geldrich Károly020.001448.4614
88Kamaroudis Georgios3537.501447.5956
89Klinga Péter020.001446.5316
90Murányi Csaba6940.001446.52177
91Friedrich Robak020.001442.8416
92Karczub Márton020.001440.6514
93Nagy Gyula030.001437.6621
94Kass Zoltán121642.861433.20206
95Dimitrij182245.001433.19280
96Budinszky Dávid324939.511431.90559
97László Zoltán030.001431.6921
98Kornay Tamás2528.571431.0149
99Kiss Máté030.001429.9115
100Jászai Dávid162440.001426.75280
101Baksa-Soós Attila030.001425.9221
102Kelemen Ádám030.001423.2521
103Tóth Ágnes030.001422.8521
104Pacher Tamás040.001418.8920
105Lakatos András455744.131418.57776
106Horváth Tamás61135.291417.60207
107Sturm Dániel101737.041414.90185
108Tigran81240.001412.02140
109Kamarudis Jorgos51033.331409.72113
110Vincze Dániel4930.771409.5391
111Németh Anikó040.001409.3628
112Loósz Imola1516.671408.5842
113Molnár Béla91636.001399.08175
114Bokkon Imre1614.291397.0041
115Tóth Lajos1614.291396.0651
116Kopcsák György91734.621396.04182
117Szabó Lívia5935.711394.6984
118Lotfi Farbot040.001391.1844
119Márton Árpád3925.001379.82132
120Menczel György040.001378.0444
121Medveczky Áron1712.501376.3356
122Sólyom Elõd1614.291375.0883
123László Gabriella060.001362.8242
124Lotfi Peimann1712.501351.2588
125Brinning András51426.321344.27145
126Kátai Richárd82325.811330.99273
127Szász Péter275632.531325.27641
128Marius Mindru132732.501312.40280
129Mikhail Mitrofanov204431.251306.65448
130Joó Endre41620.001300.40140
131Marton Ákos72521.881297.61224
132Sasvári Balázs41521.051294.99133
133Baráth Ágnes31220.001293.26179
134Loósz Róbert154027.271287.09385
135Zöllei Zita21511.761279.56113
136Heves László42215.381231.25182