Rating

Utolsó frissítés: 2020. március 13. Rating

 NévGy.V.Gy. %RatingExp
1Illyés Zoltán1969966,441759,472689
2Aposz15383,331745,21180
3Baranyai János1759963,871699,252334
4Mike László22313662,121693,732901
5Kenéz Attila25817559,581684,273635
6Kovács Zoltán815360,451683,471362
7Kocsis Dániel884964,231681,301187
8Evgeny Gumanny15671,431672,29171
9Ács András664161,681641,73907
10Fehér Máté12510753,881636,202122
14Jelisztratov Szergej271761,361606,42334
15Forgács László5183,331602,7454
18Benkő Dávid221461,111595,69280
22Éger István735955,301589,961508
25Claus Nielsen7463,641585,8577
26Püspöki János21818753,831581,793361
28Ziszidisz Alekosz6366,671580,1463
30Erőss Zoltán20617653,931576,122970
32Éliás Gergely534653,541572,33707
33Szabó Lóránt574655,341564,82843
34Józsa Péter30100,001560,8321
38Hadziharalambos Georgios3175,001553,3528
42Arnold Cerweny9756,251547,97112
43Kiss Róbert Ferenc12112848,591541,392049
45Ghavrilos18019548,001540,293145
47Baráth Ákos4357,141533,7649
52Ábrahám József11111150,001527,371592
55Kásai Péter576347,501521,79954
59Szászi András131252,001514,46183
62Bartók Zsolt3350,001500,6242
63Mikus Csilla8910446,111499,411601
64Molnár Orsolya303347,621498,42449
65Hajdu Ágnes151746,881497,40224
66Tóth Szabolcs2340,001493,8137
70Kapuvári András6746,151484,1099
74Ziszidisz Arion1233,331478,4621
82Boris Abramovich455345,921471,05762
83Török Dezső14317844,551470,902637
85Mitták Péter1325,001464,3028
86Csák Kálmán131841,941460,53241
95Virág Ferenc1325,001458,3036
96Vincze Dániel141843,751456,23224
98Csillag Gábor3633,331456,0065
104Kormányos Ferenc1325,001448,0528
112Szabó Lívia253243,861430,67403
114Bágyon Dániel030,001429,6021
115Ferencz Balázs030,001429,0121
117Pásztor Róbertné030,001426,7821
122Tsintzoglou Panagiotis2625,001422,7156
124Lakatos András8711243,721422,601453
125Vincze János030,001422,4121
126Permenter Zalán030,001421,5521
129Molnár Béla182740,001416,84347
133Bodrogi Tamás040,001406,4128
134Selim Tareq1516,671401,5342
142Kovács Gábor81732,001378,21211
146Geldrich Károly1712,501373,0656
147Szász Péter508237,881368,07996
148Tisóczki Hajnalka060,001366,0242
150Dobos Gergő41028,571361,67118
152Kalász Márton71630,431346,18179
154Kamaroudis Georgios92130,001340,83218
155Dimitrij193634,551338,66385
156Loósz Róbert407435,091334,03798
159Kőrösy Réka21214,291304,9198
163Erőss Tamás113325,001292,56308
164Marton Ákos93122,501288,42290
166Zöllei Zita82822,221271,36274