Rating

Utolsó frissítés: 2018. február 21. Rating

 NévGy.V.Gy. %RatingExp
1Illyés Zoltán1316467,181732,541811
2Aposz11284,621717,20133
3Baranyai János683764,761675,03967
4Kocsis Dániel583165,171666,15813
5Mike László1438662,451664,691969
6Kenéz Attila16511758,511644,192544
7Tanai Balázs401001635,6544
8Szita Richárd501001623,8339
9Mertl József221461,111615,16496
10Püspöki János14512154,511612,382212
11Csóka Gergely62751609,0388
12Ács András503558,821606,05745
13Veszeli Katalin988055,061600,011688
14Tasnádi Zsolt73701599,3786
15Hübel Péter403057,141598,54492
16Kolos Péter171062,961597,12189
17Máté Richárd10662,51592,09128
18Helmut Gerdenits6366,671588,7893
19Ewald Etmayer41801588,5149
20Mocsnek Vilmos292553,71579,84410
21Kovács Zoltán4436551578,03842
22Éger István604855,561576,421196
23Petrou Emilios301001574,5821
24Szabó Lóránt221559,461556,44261
25Bognár Dávid444251,161555,99976
26Erdélyi Zsolt5362,51552,0988
27Hadziannis Christos10855,561551,66158
28Tõzsér Imre4266,671551,3542
29Ladányi Pál31751547,2128
30Evgeny2166,671546,6445
31Dimitrij1411561544,30175
32Veszeli Zsuzsa88501540,54146
33Ghavrilos11613446,41539,992252
34Molnár Zsolt32601535,0451
35Biró Ádám2166,671532,7421
36Szabó Lívia31751532,7322
37Fehér Máté626548,821529,591247
38Horváth Attila2166,671527,6121
39Pocsai Zsolt6554,551527,53103
40Berki Tamás32601524,9749
41Csomor Viktor2166,671523,0621
42Erõss Zoltán13411753,391521,992027
43Éliás Gergely Máté32601521,7139
44Wolfgang Hartl44501520,5974
45Chrissafidis Bebi2166,671520,4721
46Ábrahám József4949501518,98708
47Gödri Attila111052,381517,27147
48Skergula Zsolt22501509,8944
49Boris Abramovich282949,121509,41475
50Alekosz33501508,7542
51Murányi Csaba44501504,4186
52Pesti Eszter11501494,6814
53Rozsnyay Károly23401486,4735
54Géher Bálint1233,331482,2121
55Török Dezsõ11614444,621481,832192
56Értékes Jánnisz1233,331481,3321
57Hadzopoulos Adonis0101478,287
58Sánta András1233,331478,0423
59Kiss Róbert Ferenc465346,461476,47837
60Lengyel Tamás1233,331476,1621
61Öztürk Kemal1233,331475,7921
62Bokkon Imre1233,331475,5821
63Sárközy Mátyás1233,331475,4315
64Lakatos Tamás0101474,357
65Szászi András1233,331471,0521
66Tánczos Gábor0101470,549
67Molnár Orsolya81044,441465,88126
68Jakab Attila273146,551465,27490
69Mikus Csilla506543,481461,93911
70Németh László0201460,1914
71Törõ Szabina0201459,5010
72Kiss Gábor Kristóf0201459,2110
73Sólyom Elõd13251455,2444
74Harle Tamás3537,51454,1264
75Beller Róbert0201453,8116
76Süslecz László0201449,2116
77Rosemary0201449,0914
78Kamaroudis Georgios3537,51447,8756
79Klinga Péter0201446,5316
80Friedrich Robak0201442,8416
81Karczub Márton0201440,6514
82Nagy Gyula0301437,6621
83Budinszky Dávid324939,511431,90559
84László Zoltán0301431,6321
85Kornay Tamás2528,571431,0149
86Kiss Máté0301429,8815
87Jászai Dávid1624401426,75280
88Kass Zoltán3633,331426,4963
89Lakatos András283743,081426,38467
90Baksa-Soós Attila0301426,0421
91Baráth Ágnes0201425,5526
92Benkõ Dávid0301424,8921
93Kelemen Ádám0301423,2521
94Tóth Ágnes0301422,8521
95Gabányi Dorka304440,541420,98540
96Kásai Péter4833,331413,1090
97Loósz Imola1516,671408,5842
98Marius Mindru91439,131408,34161
99Molnár Béla916361399,08175
100Tigran37301399,0170
101Sturm Dániel4930,771397,2287
102Tóth Lajos1614,291396,5751
103Kopcsák György91734,621396,02182
104Lotfi Farbot0401391,1844
105Kamarudis Jorgos3827,271384,2777
106Márton Árpád39251379,82132
107Szász Péter213736,211378,68424
108Menczel György0401378,0444
109László Gabriella0601362,8242
110Horváth Tamás2918,181357,91129
111Lotfi Peimann1712,51351,2588
112Brinning András51426,321343,48145
113Kátai Richárd82325,811330,99273
114Joó Endre416201300,40140
115Marton Ákos72521,881297,61224
116Sasvári Balázs41521,051294,99133
117Mikhail Mitrofanov133427,661293,07329
118Zöllei Zita21511,761279,56113
119Loósz Róbert62618,751266,67224
120Heves László42215,381229,86182