Rating

Utolsó frissítés: 2024. január 22. Rating

NévGy.V.Gy. %RatingExp
1Baranyai János21111764.331730.322800
2Illyés Zoltán22812664.411694.113196
3Kocsis Dániel884964.231683.401187
4Kovács Zoltán1147660.001678.581846
5Fehér Máté16613155.891666.462673
6Mike László23815360.871651.413129
7Ács András704361.951648.96949
8Kenéz Attila27919858.491643.873955
9Andrási Mátyás211460.001643.64279
10Erõss Zoltán22218055.221638.293116
11Hapák Sámuel201458.821637.58322
12Berki Tamás12570.591637.04133
13Jelisztratov Szergej362361.021629.26445
14Vlad Eydelman50100.001626.0737
15Mertl József221461.111618.52496
16Csóka Gergely6275.001611.9588
17Mocsnek Vilmos372757.811609.55486
18Forgács László5183.331604.6154
19Tasnádi Zsolt7370.001601.6386
20Veszeli Katalin1008354.641595.671725
21Czímer Zoltán151157.691593.51188
22Éger István735955.301592.091508
23Helmut Gerdenits6366.671590.7993
24Németh Zsófia10662.501590.65112
25Ewald Etmayer4180.001590.5349
26Claus Nielsen7463.641587.2977
27Bognár Dávid514553.121584.551054
28Nagy Dávid10662.501583.16112
29Szita Richárd7370.001581.5366
30Ziszidisz Alekosz30100.001580.0021
31Petrou Emilios30100.001577.8721
32Ralf Nielsen30100.001574.4021
33Kiss Róbert Ferenc13313549.631573.002234
34Cservenák Attila5271.431570.4049
35Jánki Zoltán11857.891566.15145
36Szabó Lóránt574655.341564.96843
37Józsa Péter30100.001561.6521
38Bíró Éva4266.671560.5542
39Nagy Róbert3175.001556.9836
40Máté Richárd191752.781556.37324
41Éliás Gergely555251.401555.97763
42Ghavrilos18820148.331555.393243
43Hadziharalambos Georgios3175.001554.1328
44Nagy Ákos4266.671553.3342
45Erdélyi Zsolt5362.501553.1488
46Hadziannis Christos10855.561552.78158
47Tõzsér Imre4266.671552.0442
48Benkõ Dávid242054.551550.87336
49Püspöki János24221552.951550.793755
50Petar Radic4266.671549.0242
51Arnold Cerweny9756.251548.67112
52Seregélyes Mihály7558.331547.5584
53Hajdinák Adrienn141253.851546.63182
54Mihályházi Zoltán252550.001544.30394
55Veszeli Zsuzsa8850.001542.48146
56Kásai Péter727648.651542.421158
57Horst Zach3260.001536.2735
58Molnár Zsolt3260.001535.7751
59Toader S. Mihai3260.001535.0335
60Baráth Ákos4357.141534.4049
61Dario Damjanovic3260.001533.3535
62Biró Ádám2166.671533.2921
63Ladányi Pál3260.001529.8535
64Szászi András161453.331529.48220
65Géczy Bálint2166.671529.0221
66Horváth Attila2166.671528.1421
67Pocsai Zsolt6554.551527.87103
68Priskin János3260.001527.5535
69Irene Stoeckl3260.001526.1535
70Tóth Szabolcs5550.001526.1374
71Kovács Zsombor3260.001525.3735
72Csomor Viktor2166.671523.3721
73Mikus Csilla11112646.841521.441991
74Wolfgang Hartl4450.001521.3274
75Chrissafidis Bebi2166.671520.6721
76Ábrahám József11211449.561518.331620
77Gödri Attila111052.381517.32147
78Veres Vilmos3350.001515.3646
79Nagy Gergely Miklós3260.001515.2935
80Skergula Zsolt2250.001510.3844
81Alekosz3350.001509.0142
82Török Dezsõ15618645.611507.972800
83Sípos Viktor2250.001507.5428
84Lilik István2250.001507.3628
85Szeles László2250.001507.2828
86Ozgur Aktunc2250.001502.5528
87Deli Zsolt2250.001502.5328
88Molnár Imre2250.001502.3028
89Koch Eszter2250.001502.2428
90Bartók Zsolt3350.001500.7142
91Firtl Martin4450.001499.9656
92Szabó Péter2250.001497.4128
93Horváth Máté (Bp)81044.441497.02128
94Kováts Lilla2250.001496.8528
95Molnár Orsolya303347.621496.83449
96Jakab Attila444549.441488.31747
97Kass Zoltán181948.651487.55265
98Kiss Dominik121544.441487.50195
99Rozsnyay Károly2340.001486.5235
100Peter Pongrácz2340.001484.8435
101Kapuvári András6746.151483.7099
102Sebastian Wilkinson1233.331483.2321
103Géher Bálint1233.331482.1021
104Értékes Jánnisz1233.331481.1321
105Hajdú Ágnes212644.681480.40331
106Csemiczky János1233.331478.9321
107Ziszidisz Arion1233.331478.2021
108Hadzopoulos Adonis010.001478.077
109Gécs Roland4544.441477.7963
110Sánta András1233.331477.6423
111Kokas Martin131546.431477.09202
112Lengyel Tamás1233.331475.8321
113Öztürk Kemal1233.331475.4421
114Sáhó András2340.001475.3135
115Gombolai Balázs3442.861474.2149
116Salinger Gábor2340.001474.0927
117Lakatos Tamás010.001474.007
118Gerber Márton2340.001472.1027
119Boris Abramovich455345.921471.80762
120Sáhó Zsombor2340.001471.6135
121Horváth Tamás121642.861470.05306
122Tánczos Gábor010.001470.009
123Hübner Andrea3537.501468.2856
124Csák Kálmán131841.941461.78241
125Méhes György1325.001460.5628
126Szabó Krisztián1325.001460.4528
127Murányi Csaba71041.181460.19203
128Németh László020.001459.8014
129Szabó Mikolaj1233.331459.5221
130Kása Zoltán1325.001459.4728
131Törõ Szabina020.001459.0810
132Binó László010.001458.9213
133Kiss Gábor Kristóf020.001458.7810
134Terbe Péter2433.331458.7848
135Virág Ferenc1325.001457.8636
136Vincze Dániel141843.751456.94224
137Németh István1325.001455.5728
138Csillag Gábor3633.331455.5165
139Sandra Ashry1420.001453.3635
140Harle Tamás3537.501453.3064
141Beller Róbert020.001453.1916
142Szalai Miklós4640.001452.3370
143Varga Rebeka1325.001451.0128
144Csizmadia Ákos1325.001450.2528
145Süslecz László020.001448.4416
146Rosemary020.001448.3514
147Smiri László3633.331448.1565
148Esztergomi Péter1325.001448.1028
149Barta Dániel1325.001447.8528
150Kormányos Ferenc1325.001447.3328
151Gabányi Dorka394944.321447.20630
152Kiss Norbert020.001442.9414
153Friedrich Robak020.001441.9116
154õri Viktória1325.001441.7328
155Doru Raducan2528.571441.4449
156Lakatos András10513344.121440.411734
157Karczub Márton020.001439.6414
158Szabó Levente1325.001438.5328
159Szabó Lívia405741.241437.97755
160Nagy Gyula030.001437.0121
161Kalotay Bélint1420.001435.5735
162Budinszky Dávid324939.511433.28559
163Lekics Krisztina61233.331431.26132
164László Zoltán030.001430.7921
165Petõ Bence030.001430.6921
166Kornay Tamás2528.571430.1649
167Kiss Máté030.001429.1815
168Bágyon Dániel030.001428.6921
169Sturm Dániel121840.001428.33206
170Ferencz Balázs030.001428.1021
171Pásztor Róbertné030.001425.8521
172Jászai Dávid162440.001425.73280
173Baksa-Soós Attila030.001424.9121
174Puczi Levente81338.101424.90155
175Horváth Máté (Sz)162539.021423.41321
176Tóth Olivér030.001423.3521
177Kelemen Ádám030.001422.1921
178Buglos Tamás2528.571422.1549
179Sárközy Mátyás2625.001422.1440
180Kocsis Ildikó030.001421.9621
181Tsintzoglou Panagiotis2625.001421.9356
182Tóth Ágnes030.001421.7421
183Vincze János030.001421.3921
184Permenter Zalán030.001420.4721
185Lõz Attila2625.001420.4356
186Pacher Tamás040.001418.1020
187Mitták Péter2625.001417.7356
188Milan Jovanovic040.001417.1528
189Klinga Péter1516.671415.3944
190Tánczos Tamás3925.001411.9686
191Iván Márta030.001411.2021
192Konyik Orsolya2625.001409.9056
193Kamarudis Jorgos51033.331409.08113
194Németh Anikó040.001408.1428
195Loósz Imola1516.671407.4442
196Molnár Béla193038.781406.76375
197Bodrogi Tamás040.001405.1428
198Selim Tareq1516.671400.2842
199Pesti Eszter3730.001399.9280
200Bokkon Imre1614.291395.9041
201Tóth Lajos1614.291395.4151
202Kopcsák György91734.621395.02182
203Gémes Andrea3827.271389.7677
204Lotfi Farbot040.001388.8544
205Tigran101638.461387.96182
206Földesi Ákos1614.291383.1049
207Márton Árpád3925.001378.16132
208Kovács Gábor81732.001375.77211
209Menczel György040.001375.6744
210Medveczky Áron1712.501374.7756
211Sólyom Elõd1614.291372.0483
212Geldrich Károly1712.501371.3556
213Szász Péter508237.881367.70996
214László Gabriella060.001360.9942
215Dobos Gergõ41028.571359.69118
216Kamaroudis Georgios41225.001350.42112
217Lotfi Peimann1712.501347.9488
218Kalász Márton71630.431344.14179
219Brinning András51426.321342.52145
220Loósz Róbert417535.341334.54812
221Dimitrij193634.551333.99385
222Kátai Richárd82325.811329.42273
223Tisóczki Hajnalka1910.001328.3170
224Erõss Tamás163829.631311.56378
225Marius Mindru132732.501309.19280
226Joó Endre41620.001298.18140
227Sasvári Balázs41521.051292.24133
228Baráth Ágnes31220.001289.35179
229Mikhail Mitrofanov245530.381287.76553
230Marton Ákos93122.501287.33290
231Kõrösi Réka31516.671284.27126
232Zöllei Zita82822.221269.44274
233Heves László42215.381228.07182

Hozzászólások lezárva.