Rating

Utolsó frissítés: 2022. május 3. Rating

 NévGy.V.Gy. %RatingExp
1Illyés Zoltán20710965.511722.282896
2Kovács Zoltán885760.691691.391487
3Kocsis Dániel884964.231681.301187
4Baranyai János18510863.141680.672519
5Mike László23014461.501672.323008
6Fehér Máté13311254.291645.652263
7Ács András664161.681641.73907
8Kenéz Attila26318758.441636.083754
9Tanai Balázs40100.001635.6544
10Mertl József221461.111615.16496
11Erõss Zoltán21617954.681609.533061
12Csóka Gergely6275.001609.3088
13Mocsnek Vilmos372757.811608.06486
14Jelisztratov Szergej271761.361606.42334
15Forgács László5183.331602.7454
16Tasnádi Zsolt7370.001599.3786
17Benkõ Dávid221461.111595.69280
18Veszeli Katalin1008354.641594.431725
19Éger István735955.301589.961508
20Helmut Gerdenits6366.671588.7893
21Ewald Etmayer4180.001588.5149
22Claus Nielsen7463.641585.8577
23Szita Richárd7370.001580.5666
24Ziszidisz Alekosz6366.671580.1463
25Petrou Emilios30100.001576.7021
26Püspöki János22619653.551574.633480
27Kiss Róbert Ferenc13113349.621573.482206
28Ralf Nielsen30100.001573.3421
29Máté Richárd161355.171565.72269
30Szabó Lóránt574655.341564.82843
31Józsa Péter30100.001560.8321
32Bíró Éva4266.671559.5942
33Bognár Dávid444251.161555.91976
34Nagy Róbert3175.001555.0836
35Éliás Gergely555251.401554.47763
36Ghavrilos18820148.331554.243243
37Hadziharalambos Georgios3175.001553.3528
38Erdélyi Zsolt5362.501552.0988
39Hadziannis Christos10855.561551.67158
40Mikus Csilla10010947.851551.361773
41Tõzsér Imre4266.671551.3542
42Arnold Cerweny9756.251547.97112
43Hapák Sámuel4450.001543.41104
44Veszeli Zsuzsa8850.001540.54146
45Molnár Zsolt3260.001535.0451
46Horváth Máté3260.001533.7839
47Baráth Ákos4357.141533.7649
48Biró Ádám2166.671532.7421
49Ladányi Pál3260.001529.3335
50Horváth Attila2166.671527.6121
51Pocsai Zsolt6554.551527.53103
52Ábrahám József11111150.001527.371592
53Tóth Szabolcs5550.001525.8074
54Berki Tamás3260.001524.9749
55Csomor Viktor2166.671523.0621
56Wolfgang Hartl4450.001520.5974
57Chrissafidis Bebi2166.671520.4721
58Gödri Attila111052.381517.27147
59Kásai Péter606846.881515.241010
60Kiss Dominik2250.001514.7028
61Szászi András131252.001514.46183
62Skergula Zsolt2250.001509.8944
63Szeles László2250.001507.0528
64Molnár Imre2250.001502.2028
65Hajdinák Adrienn2250.001501.3228
66Bartók Zsolt3350.001500.6242
67Molnár Orsolya303347.621498.42449
68Mihályházi Zoltán2250.001493.7828
69Jakab Attila444549.441488.49747
70Rozsnyay Károly2340.001486.4735
71Kass Zoltán181948.651486.44265
72Kapuvári András6746.151484.1099
73Géher Bálint1233.331482.2121
74Értékes Jánnisz1233.331481.3321
75Hajdu Ágnes212644.681480.00331
76Csemiczky János1233.331479.1121
77Ziszidisz Arion1233.331478.4621
78Hadzopoulos Adonis010.001478.287
79Sánta András1233.331478.0423
80Lengyel Tamás1233.331476.1621
81Öztürk Kemal1233.331475.7921
82Salinger Gábor2340.001474.4227
83Lakatos Tamás010.001474.357
84Gerber Márton2340.001472.4927
85Boris Abramovich455345.921471.05762
86Török Dezsõ14317844.551470.902637
87Tánczos Gábor010.001470.549
88Csák Kálmán131841.941460.53241
89Németh László020.001460.1914
90Szabó Mikolaj1233.331460.1921
91Murányi Csaba71041.181460.19203
92Binó László010.001460.0413
93Kása Zoltán1325.001459.8828
94Terbe Péter2433.331459.5348
95Törõ Szabina020.001459.5010
96Kiss Gábor Kristóf020.001459.2110
97Virág Ferenc1325.001458.3036
98Vincze Dániel141843.751456.23224
99Németh István1325.001456.1028
100Csillag Gábor3633.331456.0065
101Czímer Zoltán1325.001454.5828
102Harle Tamás3537.501454.1264
103Beller Róbert020.001453.8116
104Gabányi Dorka384744.711451.14609
105Süslecz László020.001449.2116
106Rosemary020.001449.0914
107Szabó Lívia324143.841448.89563
108Kormányos Ferenc1325.001448.0528
109Klinga Péter020.001446.5316
110Friedrich Robak020.001442.8416
111Karczub Márton020.001440.6514
112Nagy Gyula030.001437.6621
113Budinszky Dávid324939.511431.90559
114László Zoltán030.001431.6821
115Petõ Bence030.001431.6321
116Kornay Tamás2528.571431.0149
117Kiss Máté030.001429.8315
118Bágyon Dániel030.001429.6021
119Ferencz Balázs030.001429.0121
120Sturm Dániel121840.001428.11206
121Pásztor Róbertné030.001426.7821
122Jászai Dávid162440.001426.75280
123Lakatos András9512243.781426.551579
124Baksa-Soós Attila030.001425.8521
125Lekics Krisztina030.001423.5621
126Kelemen Ádám030.001423.2521
127Tóth Ágnes030.001422.8521
128Tsintzoglou Panagiotis2625.001422.7156
129Sárközy Mátyás2625.001422.6840
130Vincze János030.001422.4121
131Permenter Zalán030.001421.5521
132Pacher Tamás040.001418.8820
133Mitták Péter2625.001418.6856
134Horváth Tamás61135.291417.34207
135Molnár Béla182740.001416.84347
136Iván Márta030.001412.4121
137Németh Anikó040.001409.3428
138Loósz Imola1516.671408.5842
139Bodrogi Tamás040.001406.4128
140Selim Tareq1516.671401.5342
141Pesti Eszter3730.001401.4680
142Bokkon Imre1614.291397.0041
143Tóth Lajos1614.291396.6051
144Kopcsák György91734.621396.04182
145Lotfi Farbot040.001391.1844
146Tigran101638.461389.02182
147Tisóczki Hajnalka1614.291387.6049
148Márton Árpád3925.001379.82132
149Kovács Gábor81732.001378.21211
150Menczel György040.001378.0444
151Medveczky Áron1712.501376.2656
152Sólyom Elõd1614.291375.0183
153Geldrich Károly1712.501373.0656
154Szász Péter508237.881368.07996
155László Gabriella060.001362.8242
156Dobos Gergõ41028.571361.67118
157Lotfi Peimann1712.501351.2588
158Kalász Márton71630.431346.18179
159Brinning András51426.321344.09145
160Dimitrij193634.551338.66385
161Loósz Róbert417535.341334.83812
162Kátai Richárd82325.811330.99273
163Kamaroudis Georgios92229.031328.08225
164Marius Mindru132732.501311.72280
165Kõrösy Réka21214.291304.9198
166Joó Endre41620.001300.40140
167Sasvári Balázs41521.051294.99133
168Erõss Tamás123426.091294.45322
169Baráth Ágnes31220.001292.96179
170Marton Ákos93122.501288.42290
171Mikhail Mitrofanov245530.381288.21553
172Zöllei Zita82822.221271.36274
173Heves László42215.381229.89182